6-a-side Division 1

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
River Hamble14122551567
Cobbetts A14131521865
Fareham Conifers1495383247
Adur Leisure1486363444
Cobbetts B14410313935
Racing Club Rhinos14410284232
Bordon 6’s14410244628
Oxshott Ospreys14212165418

6-a-side Division 2

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Muscliff Raiders14122452557
Arundel Aardvarks14104412951
Southsea1486393147
Shedfield1477393146
Fareham Maple Leaves1468353541
Worthing Peacocks1468313937
Shipmates1459313936
Fareham Redwoods14212195121

6-a-side Division 3 East

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Handcross871261233Includes 3-0 win for conceded match
Oxshott Larks862261432
Worthing Simpsons835192122
Adur Impulse615102011
Cranleigh Cougars61572162 points deducted for conceded match

6-a-side Division 3 West

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Portchester Pumas1073331740
Southampton City Pilgrims1073311938
Muscliff Musketeers1064282234
Cobbetts Seasiders1055242629
Racing Club Racers1037173320
Porchester Penguins1028173319

 

Back to Leagues page

 

Table data refreshed from database: Div 1 = 25 seconds ago | Div 2 = 20 seconds ago | Div 3E = 25 seconds ago | Div 3W = 20 seconds ago