6-a-side Division 1

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
River Hamble1010043753
Cobbetts A98136944
Adur Leisure1165292635
Fareham Conifers954232228
Cobbetts B1037212924
Bordon 6’s1046193123
Racing Club Rhinos1028173319
Oxshott Ospreys1129124314

6-a-side Division 2

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Muscliff Raiders11101391649
Shedfield1275372344
Arundel Aardvarks1183332241
Fareham Maple Leaves1257303035
Southsea1156262931
Worthing Peacocks1055232728
Shipmates1037193122
Fareham Redwoods11110134214

6-a-side Division 3 East

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Oxshott Larks862261432
Handcross651201025
Worthing Simpsons835192122
Adur Impulse615102011
Cranleigh Cougars4135156

6-a-side Division 3 West

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Portchester Pumas1073331740
Southampton City Pilgrims1073311938
Muscliff Musketeers1064282234
Cobbetts Seasiders945212425
Racing Club Racers1037173320
Porchester Penguins927153017

 

Back to Leagues page

 

Table data refreshed from database: Div 1 = 3 mins ago | Div 2 = 3 mins ago | Div 3E = 3 mins ago | Div 3W = 3 mins ago