Southern Counties Petanque

6-a-side Division 1

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
River Hamble109142851
Cobbetts A1073351542
Cobbetts B1073311938
Fareham Conifers945182722
Adur Leisure633171320
Muscliff Raiders835152518
Arundel Aardvarks918103511
Racing Club Rhinos8177338

6-a-side Division 2

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Fareham Maple Leaves1073321839
Handcross963321338
Bordon871281235
Shedfield1064262432
Worthing Peacocks927192621
Oxshott817103011
Portchester82683210

6-a-side Division 3 East

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Crondall862251531
Clymping Crusaders945252029
Bedouin Bullets844241628
Adur Southdown844172321
Cranleigh Cougars642161420
Worthing Simpsons927133215

6-a-side Division 3 West

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Southampton City Pilgrims963252031
Muscliff Musketeers853241629
Shipmates752231228
Parley945222326
Racing Club Racers927182720
Cobbetts C835132716

 

Back to Leagues page

 

Table data refreshed from database: Div 1 = 3 mins ago | Div 2 = 3 mins ago | Div 3E = 3 mins ago | Div 3W = 3 mins ago