6-a-side Division 1

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
River Hamble66027333
Cobbetts A44017321
Fareham Conifers642151519
Adur Leisure633151518
Cobbetts B624131715
Bordon 6’s725122314
Racing Club Rhinos51491610
Oxshott Ospreys6157238

6-a-side Division 2

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Arundel Aardvarks55018723
Shedfield633181221
Muscliff Raiders44015519
Worthing Peacocks633151518
Shipmates734142117
Southsea633141617
Fareham Maple Leaves523121314
Fareham Redwoods7079269

6-a-side Division 3 East

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Oxshott Larks43114617
Handcross33011414
Worthing Simpsons4138129
Adur Impulse3125106
Cranleigh Cougars202282

6-a-side Division 3 West

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Southampton City Pilgrims862241630
Muscliff Musketeers954232228
Portchester Pumas642191123
Cobbetts Seasiders734181721
Porchester Penguins826142616
Racing Club Racers624121814

 

Back to Leagues page

 

Table data refreshed from database: Div 1 = 6 mins ago | Div 2 = 6 mins ago | Div 3E = 6 mins ago | Div 3W = 6 mins ago