Southern Counties Petanque

6-a-side Division 1

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
River Hamble55023228
Handcross541151019
Adur Leisure53216919
Cobbetts Ales633141617
Fareham Conifers523111413
Cobbetts Bees725102512
Bordon4137138
Muscliff Raiders3034114

6-a-side Division 2

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Crondalliers633181221
Shedfield541151019
Worthing Peacocks541151019
Fareham Maple Leaves633141617
Racing Club Rhinos42211913
Shipmates624111913
Arundel Aardvarks615111912

6-a-side Division 3 East

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Clymping Challengers532121315
Oxshott42213715
Clymping Crusaders422101012
Adur Southdown312879
Bedouin Bullets211465
Cranleigh Cougars211374

6-a-side Division 3 West

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Parley65123728
Southampton City Pilgrims642171321
Portchester Pumas54116920
Racing Club Racers514101511
Cobbetts Cubs62492111
Muscliff Musketeers41391110
Portchester Penguins4136147

 

Back to Leagues page

 

Table data refreshed from database: Div 1 = 10 mins ago | Div 2 = 10 mins ago | Div 3E = 10 mins ago | Div 3W = 10 mins ago