Southern Counties Petanque

6-a-side Division 1

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
River Hamble1312156968
Cobbetts A1284402048
Cobbetts B1477343641
Muscliff Raiders1275283235
Fareham Conifers1266283234
Adur Leisure1147272831
Racing Club Rhinos1129124314
Arundel Aardvarks918103511

6-a-side Division 2

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Bordon1192381747
Handcross1183391647
Fareham Maple Leaves1284372345
Shedfield1275322839
Worthing Peacocks1138223325
Oxshott1129173819
Portchester1028104012

6-a-side Division 3 East

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Crondall1073302037
Bedouin Bullets954271832
Clymping Crusaders1046262430
Adur Southdown1055242629
Cranleigh Cougars963232229
Worthing Simpsons1028153517

6-a-side Division 3 West

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Southampton City Pilgrims1064262432
Muscliff Musketeers954261931
Parley1055252530
Shipmates853251530
Racing Club Racers1037212924
Cobbetts C945172821

 

Back to Leagues page

 

Table data refreshed from database: Div 1 = 23 hours ago | Div 2 = 23 hours ago | Div 3E = 23 hours ago | Div 3W = 23 hours ago