Southern Counties Petanque

6-a-side Division 1

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
River Hamble65125530
Cobbetts B65121926
Cobbetts A642201024
Fareham Conifers633121815
Muscliff Raiders4138129
Adur Leisure312879
Racing Club Rhinos4133174
Arundel Aardvarks5053223

6-a-side Division 2

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Fareham Maple Leaves642191123
Shedfield642171321
Handcross52316918
Bordon541141118
Worthing Peacocks624141616
Oxshott5145206
Portchester3125106

6-a-side Division 3 East

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Clymping Crusaders532151018
Crondall532141117
Adur Southdown532121315
Bedouin Bullets42211913
Worthing Simpsons5148179
Cranleigh Cougars211556

6-a-side Division 3 West

Team NamePlayedWonLostForAgainstPointsComments
Southampton City Pilgrims55016921
Muscliff Musketeers532151018
Shipmates532151018
Racing Club Racers413101011
Parley41391110
Cobbetts C5145206

 

Back to Leagues page

 

Table data refreshed from database: Div 1 = 5 mins ago | Div 2 = 5 mins ago | Div 3E = 5 mins ago | Div 3W = 5 mins ago